Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Vovk Yuri UKRGM258625860
2 Repka Christopher SVKGM248224820
3 Kjartansson Gudmundur ISLIM245924590
4 Gilevych Artem ITAIM244824480
5 Laketic Gojko SRBIM238723870
6 Drazic Sinisa SRBGM236523650
7 Dudin Gleb RUSFM231723170
8 Mezentsev Ivan KAZFM228122810
9 PALOZZA Christian ITAFM222522252225
10 Calavalle Giulio ITAFM222322230
11 MALFAGIA Andrea ITAFM219121912191
12 Cappai Davide ITAM218521850
13 Bettalli Francesco ITAM216921690
14 Albertini Luca ITAM216121610
15 Varvaglione Antonio ITAM215421540
16 RAGO Riccardo ITAM209720972097
17 DORIC SENAD ITACM208720872087
18 Gohshtein Pavel RUS205520550
19 IMBURGIA Giuseppe ITACM204120412041
20 Piccinno Matteo ITACM203520350
21 TONETTO FEDERICO ITACM203320332033
22 TRAMALLONI Luca ITACM200820082008
23 Cayla Jonathan FRA199719970
24 GHODS Maziar ITACM199219921992
25 Pecci William ITA1N199119910
26 Volpinari Danilo SMRFM196619660
27 Paduano Claudio ITACM195919590
28 RICCI Alessio ITA1N195519551955
29 AIMI Luca ITA1N194219421942
30 Carletti Angelo ITACM192919290
31 Albini Federico ITACM192819280
32 Santinelli Michele ITA1N191419140
33 PUGLIA FRANCESCO ITA1N189118911891
34 Casagrande Federico ITA1N188318830
35 Cervati Michele ITA1N184518450
36 Proietti Tocca Tosca ITA1N184118410
37 Deshpande Abhishek IND182718270
38 Garau Francesca ITA1N180718070