Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Marani Luca ITACM188218820
2 Di Lascio Savino ITACM187118710
3 Muraro Alberto ITACM185718570
4 Mignone Marco ITA1N183818380
5 Sala Sergio ITA1N182218220
6 von Freymann Franz GER182118210
7 BENEDETTI Michele ITA1N181718171817
8 GIORDANI Roberto ITA1N181118111811
9 VERTUCCIO ROBERTO ITA1N179817981798
10 Boschmann Alexander GER179717970
11 Balducci Alessandro ITA1N178517850
12 Guglielmi Dante ITACM177917790
13 Tamburini Lorenzo ITACM177117710
14 Monti Stefano ITA1N176817680
15 Ciufolini Sirio ITA1N176517650
16 CALDARA Sisto ITA1N174617461746
17 De Gaetano Michele ITA2N174217420
18 Gazzotti Francesco ITA2N173217320
19 PIZZOFERRATO Mattia ITA2N170417041704
20 SALA GIULIA ITA2N170217021702
21 LILA ALSO ITA2N169016901690
22 CALVIGIONI MATTEO ITA2N168516851685
23 POLI Diego ITA2N168416841684
24 Paduano Gennaro ITA1N168316830
25 KADYRBEKOV ISLAM ITA2N167416741674
26 GABBANELLI ANACLETO ITA2N167316731673
27 BRINI DARIO ITA2N166916691669
28 Gatti Matteo ITA2N166216620
29 BELLONI Umberto ITA1N165116511651
30 SKRIJELJ Edin ITA2N164916491649
31 BUDINI Andrea ITA2N164216421642
32 DE SIMONE GIANLUCA ITA2N162416241624
33 LUGLI DANIELE ITA2N162116211621
34 NONNI Nazario ITA2N160716071607
35 Bartiromo Gerardo ITA2N160216020
36 CAPOSSELA Fabio ITA1N159815981598
37 Kuehn Lukas SUI159715970
38 BACIGALUPI GIUSEPPE ITA2N159315931593
39 AJDARPASIC HAZBO ITA2N158915891589
40 VERSARI FEDERICO ITA3N158515851585
41 LANEVE GIULIO ITA3N155815581558
42 SANTANGELO Giuseppe ITA2N155015501550
43 DE RENZI Giuseppe ITA2N152315231523
44 AGOSTINELLI Massimo ITA1N151715171517
45 Lania Michele ITA3N150115010
46 BIANCO PAOLO ITA3N147914791479
47 MIHAILA RADU STEFAN ITANC147514751475
48 MANTELLI Luca ITANC144001440
49 BUDINI Luca ITANC141114111411
50 NAZZARO GIANMARCO ITANC140714071407
51 TRAMALLONI GIULIA ITANC139113911391
52 FRUSTERI ANDREA ITANC138913891389
53 Shevtsova Stefania RUS135613560
54 CAPPELLOTTO MARIO ITANC130913091309
55 Serea Gabriele ITANC115411540