Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 ANTONINI Franco PUCM211521152115
2 Belemmi Marco ITA180118010
3 BRUSCELLA Mario RN3N154515451545
4 TOMASETTI Massimo RN3N148814881488
5 ALCANI RNNC144001440
6 MARINI ANDREA RNNC144001440
7 Bertuccini Andrea ITA138913890
8 BRUSCELLA RICCARDO RNNC135613561356
9 Huzo Vitaliy ITA128312830
10 BONELLI CLAUDIO RNNC125712571257