Calendario

TurnoOrarioData

Abbinamento turno 1

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Alessandro Del Magna 1 0 - 16 Luca GenestretiITA
2ITA Enrico Parazzini 2 1 - 05 Massimo MontanariITA
3ITA Dalmazio Carnevale 3 0 - 14 Mattia SabattiniITA

Abbinamento turno 2

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Luca Genestreti 6 1 - 04 Mattia SabattiniITA
2ITA Massimo Montanari 5 0 - 13 Dalmazio CarnevaleITA
3ITA Alessandro Del Magna 1 0 - 12 Enrico ParazziniITA

Abbinamento turno 3

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Enrico Parazzini 2 1 - 06 Luca GenestretiITA
2ITA Dalmazio Carnevale 3 1 - 01 Alessandro Del MagnaITA
3ITA Mattia Sabattini 4 1 - 05 Massimo MontanariITA

Abbinamento turno 4

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Luca Genestreti 6 1 - 05 Massimo MontanariITA
2ITA Alessandro Del Magna 1 0 - 14 Mattia SabattiniITA
3ITA Enrico Parazzini 2 1 - 03 Dalmazio CarnevaleITA

Abbinamento turno 5

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Dalmazio Carnevale 3 ½ - ½6 Luca GenestretiITA
2ITA Mattia Sabattini 4 0 - 12 Enrico ParazziniITA
3ITA Massimo Montanari 5 ½ - ½1 Alessandro Del MagnaITA

Abbinamento turno 6

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Luca Genestreti 6 1 - 01 Alessandro Del MagnaITA
2ITA Massimo Montanari 5 0 - 12 Enrico ParazziniITA
3ITA Mattia Sabattini 4 0 - 13 Dalmazio CarnevaleITA

Abbinamento turno 7

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Mattia Sabattini 4 1 - 06 Luca GenestretiITA
2ITA Dalmazio Carnevale 3 1 - 05 Massimo MontanariITA
3ITA Enrico Parazzini 2 1 - 01 Alessandro Del MagnaITA

Abbinamento turno 8

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Luca Genestreti 6 1 - 02 Enrico ParazziniITA
2ITA Alessandro Del Magna 1 0 - 13 Dalmazio CarnevaleITA
3ITA Massimo Montanari 5 0 - 14 Mattia SabattiniITA

Abbinamento turno 9

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Massimo Montanari 5 ½ - ½6 Luca GenestretiITA
2ITA Mattia Sabattini 4 1 - 01 Alessandro Del MagnaITA
3ITA Dalmazio Carnevale 3 1 - 02 Enrico ParazziniITA

Abbinamento turno 10

Tav.FedBiancoIDWRisultatoIDBNeroFed
1ITA Luca Genestreti 6 1 - 03 Dalmazio CarnevaleITA
2ITA Enrico Parazzini 2 0 - 14 Mattia SabattiniITA
3ITA Alessandro Del Magna 1 1 - 05 Massimo MontanariITA