Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Valenti Giuseppe ITAFM198619860
2 Baisynov Islam KGZ196319630
3 Vasquez Georges FRA193219320
4 ALBINI FEDERICO ITACM192819281928
5 Grichkevitch Gilles FRA192219220
6 Hocevar Nikola SLO191419140
7 Vardi Shlomit ISR191019100
8 MONDUCCI Mirko ITACM190919091909
9 Puglia Francesco ITA189118910
10 Marani Luca ITA188218820
11 Ronzano Luca ITA188118810
12 Di Lascio Savino ITA187118710
13 Tomasi Elise FRA186718670
14 DE MARCO Walter ITACM186118611861
15 Zakharov Denis RUS183518350
16 Pelletier Arnaud CAN183118310
17 Deshpande Abhishek IND182718270
18 RAMINI Luigi ITA1N182618261826
19 Kopischke Maik GER182018200
20 Sottroi Carlo ITA180918090
21 GARAU Francesca ITA1N180718071807
22 MONDAINI Roberto ITA1N180218021802
23 Boschmann Alexander GER179717970
24 DALLAGLIO Giovanni ITACM179617961796
25 DAVINI Andrea ITA2N179517951795
26 Antoniacci Riccardo ITA179417940
27 Rogala Milosz POL179117910
28 PATRUNO GABRIELE ITA1N178817881788
29 ROCCHETTI Marco ITA1N178717871787
30 SCARPA Alessandra ITA1N178017801780
31 Ciufolini Sirio ITA176517650
32 CALDARA Sisto ITA1N174617461746
33 SCARPA Claudia ITA2N173717371737
34 Lombardo Filippo ITA173317330
35 Gazzotti Francesco ITA173217320
36 FRATTONI Renzo ITA1N173117311731
37 Eichenberger Lothar SUI173017300
38 FRESCURA DAVIDE ITA2N172917291729
39 Leloutre Bernard BEL171417140
40 UGOLINI ANDREA ITA2N169316931693
41 Roger Patrick FRA169216920
42 PADUANO Gennaro ITA1N168316831683
43 Losi Paolo ITA168016800
44 Schingaro Angelo ITA166416640
45 Geronimi Jean-Thomas FRA165316530
46 Baryschyk Sergey BLR164716470
47 Gupta Sara USA164116410
48 GRAZIANI Roberto ITA2N163216321632
49 Loccisano Giuseppe ITA162516250
50 Kuehn Lukas SUI159715970
51 Solovyeva Marina FRA148414840
52 Blinov Sergey RUS139913990
53 Shevtsova Stefania RUS135613560