Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Dreev Aleksey RUSGM265726570
2 Mareco Sandro ARGGM264326430
3 Fedorchuk Sergey A. UKRGM263126310
4 Vovk Yuri UKRGM258625860
5 Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo PERGM258325830
6 Epishin Vladimir RUSGM256425640
7 Kharitonov Alexandr RUSGM254725470
8 Basso Pier Luigi ITAGM253925390
9 Rychagov Andrey RUSGM252025200
10 Strikovic Aleksa SRBGM250325030
11 Barseghyan Harutyun FRAIM249524950
12 SONIS Francesco ITAIM249424942494
13 Arjun Kalyan INDIM248424840
14 Yankelevich Lev GERIM248424840
15 Repka Christopher SVKGM248224820
16 Kjartansson Gudmundur ISLIM245924590
17 Romanishin Oleg M UKRGM245124510
18 Gilevych Artem ITAIM244824480
19 Ankit R. Rajpara INDGM244724470
20 Low Zhen Yu Cyrus SGPIM244324430
21 Maurizzi Marc Andria FRAFM243324330
22 Siddharth Jagadeesh SGPFM241624160
23 Solomon Kenny RSAGM238323830
24 Can Isik TURIM237923790
25 Yu Jennifer USAWGM236923690
26 Anand Nadar INDFM236623660
27 Drazic Sinisa SRBGM236523650
28 Dudin Gleb RUSFM231723170
29 Eugene Floryan FRAFM230423040
30 Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos COLIM229022900
31 LUMACHI Gabriele ITAFM228622862286
32 Vignesh B IND228322830
33 Mezentsev Ivan KAZFM228122810
34 Vuelban Virgilio PHIIM226822680
35 CORVI Marco ITAFM225322532253
36 BRANCALEONI Maurizio ITAFM225222522252
37 Antolak Julia POLWFM224522450
38 Le Goff Ronan FRAFM222922290
39 ORFINI Nicolo' ITA222822282228
40 Ojas Kulkarni IND222622260
41 Gallana Marco ITA222122210
42 Soto Miguel Angel COLFM221722170
43 Mooser Stefan GERFM221522150
44 Barrish Daniel RSAFM220922090
45 Alok Sinha IND220522050
46 Dev Shah INDCM218321830
47 Bernardi Ruben ITA218221820
48 Lahav Michal ISRWFM217821780
49 Borges Guilherme Deola BRA217121710
50 Bettalli Francesco ITA216921690
51 Varvaglione Antonio ITA215421540
52 DREI Andrea ITAFM215321532153
53 Iafelice Vincenzo ITA210521050
54 Souhardo Basak IND210421040
55 Paksoy Nail TUR210021000
56 RAGO Riccardo ITA209720972097
57 VERRASCINA Roberto ITA209420942094
58 Baracca Paolo ITA208120810
59 TRIPODI ENZO ITA205820582058
60 Gohshtein Pavel RUS205520550
61 BECCARINI FRANCESCO ITA204820482048
62 PICCINNO Matteo ITA203520352035
63 Aarav Dengla IND203520350
64 TONETTO FEDERICO ITA203320332033
65 Mooser Nicolas GER202620260
66 RACCANELLO Marianna ITA202320232023
67 Cayla Jonathan FRA199719970
68 GHODS Maziar ITA199219921992
69 Pecci William ITA199119910
70 Paduano Claudio ITACM195919590
71 Grimaldi Angela Flavia ITA192419240
72 Simeone Giulio ITA192219220